Opens - Indoor Cricket World Cup - 2017 - Opens World Cup - Dubai - Statistics

PlayerTeamDivisionGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
103 Ben SaundersNew ZealandMen35317.67139.471672.33-9-3.006220.67
5 Jay OttoAustraliaMen67612.67100.00612162.67-20-3.339616.00
5 Jude ColemanAustraliaWomen78412.00102.44314182.57-27-3.8611115.86
11 Kylie RattrayAustraliaWomen58216.40134.4321081.6071.407515.00
6 Ashleigh DobleAustraliaWomen914716.33125.64318131.44182.0012914.33
1 Blair OakleyAustralia 2121/U Men917119.00146.1531870.78485.3312313.67
71 Matthew HendersonNew ZealandMen812916.13130.30116101.25232.8810613.25
1 Lyle TeskeAustraliaMen78912.71103.49314121.7100.008912.71
4 Samantha ArnoldAustralia 2121/U Women68614.33107.50212111.83111.837512.50
22 Ainslee KnightAustralia 2121/U Women78812.57103.53214111.5760.868211.71
4 Jeremy CrightonAustralia 2121/U Men912814.22126.73318131.44283.1110011.11
5 Sachin TalwarUAEMen133.0030.001222.00-8-8.001111.00
2 Emily VallanceAustralia 2121/U Women813617.00125.93516111.38506.258610.75
5 Courtney HewittAustralia 2121/U Women79213.14109.52314121.71172.437510.71
44 Tyler HaysAustralia 2121/U Men45112.7587.934861.5092.254210.50
29 Willie BrinkSouth AfricaMen67312.17108.96212101.67111.836210.33
12 Laura ShawAustraliaWomen77811.1493.98414142.0060.867210.29
95 Benjamin FlorosAustraliaMen67011.6787.5021291.5091.506110.17
2 Meagan DixonAustraliaWomen56913.80111.29210102.00193.805010.00
7 Amberley Parr-ThomsonNew Zealand 2121/U Women914416.00125.22418101.11576.33879.67
27 Jamie DienerAustralia 2121/U Men813216.50138.95416101.25556.88779.63
73 Vinesh BennettAustraliaMen8729.0082.76616172.13-4-0.50769.50
4 Robert FitzgeraldAustraliaMen89411.7595.92716141.75192.38759.38
3 Dylan JonesSouth Africa 2121/U Men77610.8688.37314121.71111.57659.29
9 Briony PolkinghorneAustraliaWomen710515.00114.1351471.00415.86649.14
7 Nicole MartinAustraliaWomen813016.25120.37316121.50577.13739.13
7 Adrian LascuAustralia 2121/U Men811013.75112.2461691.13374.63739.13
11 Zachary SchwarzAustralia 2121/U Men89311.6393.94316141.75202.50739.13
3 Samantha DixonAustralia 2121/U Women811914.88109.17316151.88475.88729.00
11 Alexandra WeeksAustralia 2121/U Women46015.00122.451841.00246.00369.00
23 Amy RiddellAustralia 2121/U Women78612.29101.18314142.00243.43628.86
10 Adelaide CampionAustralia 2121/U Women79914.14126.9211491.29385.43618.71
82 Matthew FlorosAustraliaMen89612.00102.13216121.50283.50688.50
11 Carl HooperNew Zealand 2121/U Men78211.7190.1151471.00243.43588.29
2 Thiardt IngramSouth Africa 2121/U Men88310.3895.40816141.75172.13668.25
84 Nick WardNew ZealandMen910111.2295.28418161.78283.11738.11
14 Lauren HeapsNew ZealandWomen44310.7586.002871.75112.75328.00
85 Luke RyanAustraliaMen77610.8687.36314111.57213.00557.86
10 Neisha IlesAustraliaWomen77711.00100.0041460.86233.29547.71
1 Mandus VenterSouth Africa 2121/U Men55511.0083.3321081.60173.40387.60
88 Jess WatkinNew Zealand 2121/U Women812015.00118.8181650.63607.50607.50
9 Madeleine WrightAustralia 2121/U Women78211.71100.00414131.86304.29527.43
17 Christopher ChellewAustraliaMen5469.2075.4151081.6091.80377.40
11 Justin PerkinsAustraliaMen68414.00109.0931250.83406.67447.33
5 Joshua FontanaAustralia 2121/U Men912313.67106.03318101.11576.33667.33
7 Rhys DearnessAustraliaMen68414.00110.5341271.17416.83437.17
8 Stacey OatesAustraliaWomen610016.67142.8601261.00589.67427.00
90 Krystal OppermannAustraliaWomen711115.86120.6511481.14628.86497.00
91 Timothy FlorosAustraliaMen79513.57109.2021471.00476.71486.86
3 Lucy KingNew Zealand 2121/U Women712517.86131.5831440.577911.29466.57
20 Claudia GreenNew Zealand 2121/U Women67913.17102.6041250.83416.83386.33
18 Cooper RowellNew Zealand 2121/U Men88010.0094.12516111.38303.75506.25
18 Zeldine BarnardAustralia 2121/U Women69816.33138.0311271.176110.17376.17
23 Mitchell RushNew Zealand 2121/U Men77911.2987.7871481.14365.14436.14
27 Taine JolleyNew Zealand 2121/U Men7588.2959.7971481.14152.14436.14
94 Kieran ButlerNew ZealandMen9808.8976.19918111.22262.89546.00
81 Jaques BesterSouth AfricaMen7679.5787.01214121.71253.57426.00
11 Rumesh PereraSri LankaMen9717.8964.55818131.44171.89546.00
11 Melissa HansenNew ZealandWomen89211.5090.20816121.50455.63475.88
8 Hamish ChapmanAustralia 2121/U Men79914.14125.3201491.29598.43405.71
2 Anish PatelEnglandMen911913.22116.6711891.00687.56515.67
76 Scott DaviesNew ZealandMen78812.57104.7651450.71497.00395.57
4 Dulane CarsonAustraliaWomen79213.14112.2041491.29547.71385.43
33 Vijay HanumantharayappaIndiaMen1010810.8088.52619131.30545.40545.40
100 Phil TunnicliffeNew ZealandMen99410.4471.211218121.33465.11485.33
14 Niki PatelEnglandWomen88710.8882.86516101.25455.63425.25
7 Sameer NayakUAEMen45012.50106.383630.75297.25215.25
24 Jacques ElseSouth AfricaMen5499.8085.9641051.00234.60265.20
24 Salman FarisSri LankaMen9798.7873.15518131.44333.67465.11
2 Hayleigh WheelerSouth AfricaWomen1011211.2088.1962090.90616.10515.10
80 Robert ShearyNew ZealandMen55511.0083.3351091.80306.00255.00
1 Nil PatelEnglandMen10959.5090.48520101.00454.50505.00
7 Chloe RaffertyAustralia 2121/U Women77911.2996.3441460.86456.43344.86
27 Danielle MontagueAustraliaWomen56012.00109.0911051.00367.20244.80
7 Marne WelthagenSouth Africa 2121/U Men810513.13103.96416101.25678.38384.75
9 Tylor PienaarSouth Africa 2121/U Men44711.75104.442861.50287.00194.75
4 Christo PennellsSouth Africa 2121/U Men77110.1482.5681491.29385.43334.71
99 Gemma KrebsNew ZealandWomen810913.6396.4631660.75729.00374.63
13 Corey PerrettNew Zealand 2121/U Men88410.5088.4251660.75475.88374.63
98 Taylor IrieNew Zealand 2121/U Men55711.40100.0031081.60346.80234.60
21 Emily MarriottEnglandWomen66811.3394.44312101.67416.83274.50
42 Katie MorrisNew Zealand 2121/U Women811314.13118.9541670.88779.63364.50
10 Shriya NaiduNew Zealand 2121/U Women56012.00100.0051040.80387.60224.40
Hano GroveSouth Africa 2121/U Men56513.00103.1751061.20438.60224.40
10 Regina LiliiNew ZealandWomen88410.5092.3131670.88496.13354.38
15 Suraj Reddy Byrathi Naga ReddyIndiaMen8475.8847.96716141.75141.75334.13
97 Alexander FlorosAustralia 2121/U Men99110.1185.8551880.89556.11364.00
9 Craig ElliotEnglandMen911713.0096.6941870.78829.11353.89
Marcellus OliphantSouth AfricaMen44210.5077.781851.25276.75153.75
35 Ryk EksteenSouth AfricaMen911312.5698.2671860.67808.89333.67
3 Victoria LindNew ZealandWomen66911.50107.8151281.33477.83223.67
70 Ruwan ChandrakumarSri LankaMen8607.5061.221017151.88334.13273.38
6 Kolitha NayananadaSri LankaMen9616.7851.691219151.67313.44303.33
8 Travis BakerAustraliaMen6488.0066.6741250.83284.67203.33
33 Donavan van VurenSouth AfricaMen8678.3865.69916101.25425.25253.13
5 Mubeen RashidEnglandMen910011.1184.75718121.33738.11273.00
6 SJ KäberSouth Africa 2121/U Men7527.4370.2761481.14314.43213.00
9 Blaine SchlossAustralia 2121/U Men8789.7579.5951791.13556.88232.88
102 Jesse RyderNew ZealandMen6549.0072.0061281.33396.50152.50
Nihal ShilarIndiaMen6477.8370.1551271.17345.67132.17
28 Makaylah Mason-JonesNew Zealand 2121/U Women810413.00111.8351660.758710.88172.13
3 Thomas RoeEnglandMen911412.6798.2881880.899510.56192.11
22 Megan SealeSouth AfricaWomen10838.3070.94820101.00626.20212.10
89 Victor DaviesNew ZealandMen1013213.20107.32112080.8011211.20202.00
1 Dhvanil GhandhiNew Zealand 2121/U Men44912.2598.004830.754110.2582.00
23 Roshani ThuraisinghamNew Zealand 2121/U Women6569.3369.1491281.33447.33122.00
11 Prashath KumaraUAEMen1014114.10111.9052150.5012112.10202.00
10 Vikrant ShettyUAEMen1010910.9089.3452090.90898.90202.00
96 Shaneil SharmaNew Zealand 2121/U Men88510.6377.27131650.63708.75151.88
46 Emily StanyardEngland 2121/U Women77410.5790.2431471.00618.71131.86
8 Nashwan NasirUAEMen7486.8663.1671460.86355.00131.86
Ryan JamesNew Zealand 2121/U Men6579.5079.1741240.67467.67111.83
7 Iroshan de SilvaSri LankaMen9728.0068.5781880.89576.33151.67
Daivik RaiIndiaMen7659.2984.42415101.43547.71111.57
12 Lucille MatthewsNew ZealandWomen79313.29108.1421430.438211.71111.57
2 Nadir HussainUAEMen9849.3375.6871880.89707.78141.56
Sonet 15 FourieSouth AfricaWomen911713.00100.0051850.5610311.44141.56
49 Nadine MoodleySouth AfricaWomen911512.7898.2991860.6710111.22141.56
89 Jason RaathSouth AfricaMen8668.2564.7181660.75546.75121.50
19 Roz McNeillNew ZealandWomen7649.1469.5761471.00547.71101.43
27 Oliver GreenEngland 2121/U Men88110.1377.8841650.63708.75111.38
77 Syed ZainulabdinIndiaMen6508.3374.6351381.33427.0081.33
101 Brendon CrookNew ZealandMen99610.6790.5791870.78849.33121.33
Jess WardEnglandWomen77410.5774.7541481.14659.2991.29
18 Ceara ToalEnglandWomen8567.0062.2231691.13465.75101.25
10 Kamal KuruppuSri LankaMen9647.1158.72818101.11535.89111.22
6 Charne GerberSouth AfricaWomen7689.7185.0071440.57608.5781.14
2 Amy RendelNew ZealandWomen88010.0085.1161681.00718.8891.13
27 Daphne Boyd-TibbottsNew Zealand 2121/U Women9869.5683.5061880.89778.5691.00
12 Fahad Al HashmiUAEMen100.000.001222.00-1-1.0011.00
11 Morne PentzSouth Africa 2121/U Men45012.50111.114830.754611.5041.00
7 Dion JollNew Zealand 2121/U Men89411.75109.3051620.258710.8870.88
28 Luke HollmanEngland 2121/U Men78512.14101.1941460.867911.2960.86
2 George ViviersSouth AfricaMen6315.1740.2661291.50264.3350.83
5 Jason OlivierSouth Africa 2121/U Men55210.4071.2351040.80489.6040.80
Sachin PatelEngland 2121/U Men5173.4029.31910102.00142.8030.60
25 George UnwinEngland 2121/U Men44210.5093.331830.754010.0020.50
8 Daniel HooperNew Zealand 2121/U Men45313.25112.772810.255112.7520.50
13 Saffron WilsonNew Zealand 2121/U Women5469.2079.3171051.00448.8020.40
3 Aqib MalikUAEMen1010510.5086.7862080.8010110.1040.40
6 Callan CroninSouth AfricaMen8668.2572.5331681.00637.8830.38
98 Nav PatelNew ZealandMen6498.1758.3341220.33477.8320.33
47 Natasha AllenEngland 2121/U Women77410.5796.1061460.867210.2920.29
17 Daniel RoseNew Zealand 2121/U Men8749.2574.7541681.00729.0020.25
4 Myles SimpsonSouth AfricaMen811514.38116.1651640.5011314.1320.25
90 Michael DodunskiNew ZealandMen77410.57108.8241450.717310.4310.14
5 Aries Kather AzizIndiaMen7568.0066.6781460.86557.8610.14
33 Sharvin MoniandyMalaysiaMen77410.5794.8721430.437310.4310.14
16 Jenna HambrookSouth AfricaWomen9596.5658.42818101.11626.89-3-0.33
35 Ali TariqEngland 2121/U Men4317.7567.393820.50338.25-2-0.50
7 Mohammed Khizer AhmedIndiaMen7426.0051.22131450.71466.57-4-0.57
5 Karen WoestSouth Africa 2121/U Women7324.5738.55131481.14365.14-4-0.57
5 Jess McFadyenNew ZealandWomen45112.75104.081851.255413.50-3-0.75
4 Isuru UmeshUAEMen10717.1059.661221131.30797.90-8-0.80
10 Matthew SchubertAustralia 2121/U Men89211.5079.3161660.759912.38-7-0.88
Rozanne CloeteSouth AfricaWomen6477.8365.28131230.50538.83-6-1.00
6 Girish KyatanahalliIndiaMen8496.1347.57101491.13587.25-9-1.13
31 Ben ScottEngland 2121/U Men9819.0076.4271840.449210.22-11-1.22
12 Lee EvansEnglandMen7649.1470.3361481.147310.43-9-1.29
48 Jessica CraddockEngland 2121/U Women7547.7172.9761460.86639.00-9-1.29
21 Tharindu MendisSri LankaMen9798.7882.2981860.679110.11-12-1.33
2 Heena HotchandaniUAEWomen810212.7599.0381410.1311314.13-11-1.38
24 Dorothy BruwerSouth AfricaWomen1011011.00107.8472060.6012512.50-15-1.50
16 Rosie PenfordEnglandWomen8698.6363.3081640.508310.38-14-1.75
47 Keeghan SiphaliSouth AfricaMen4256.2552.086830.75328.00-7-1.75
Kay-Leigh TappSouth AfricaWomen4389.5086.364830.754511.25-7-1.75
6 Nadeem AkramEnglandMen5326.4057.1431061.20418.20-9-1.80
17 Sarah FogwillEnglandWomen66410.6796.9741240.677512.50-11-1.83
11 Mustafa KathawalaSingaporeMen77610.8681.7251450.718912.71-13-1.86
8 Ethan WentzelSouth Africa 2121/U Men77410.5776.2961420.298812.57-14-2.00
11 Subha SrinivasanUAEWomen6101.6713.33131291.50233.83-13-2.17
39 Una ParamjothyEngland 2121/U Women9849.3382.3571870.7810411.56-20-2.22
36 Kabeer ImtiazEngland 2121/U Men9849.3373.04101840.4410511.67-21-2.33
45 Samantha ShortEngland 2121/U Women6376.1751.3951250.83518.50-14-2.33
16 Nilantha WijekoonSri LankaMen3-4-1.33-9.767641.3331.00-7-2.33
12 Courtney WisemanNew Zealand 2121/U Women99911.0086.8451850.5612113.44-22-2.44
30 Sharan Kumar SwaminathanSingaporeMen7578.1462.6481471.007510.71-18-2.57
Liam BrazierEnglandMen1010210.2084.3082090.9012812.80-26-2.60
40 India FreemanEngland 2121/U Women88410.5082.3571660.7510513.13-21-2.63
10 Danie BothmaSouth Africa 2121/U Men55511.0087.3041010.206913.80-14-2.80
33 Jordan SergeantEngland 2121/U Men7578.1455.3481460.868011.43-23-3.29
10 Tameem Abdul LatheefSingaporeMen7568.0067.4751430.438011.43-24-3.43
30 Ben SilverEngland 2121/U Men7578.1468.6771450.718211.71-25-3.57
19 Amy BathgateSouth AfricaWomen77410.5785.0651430.4310114.43-27-3.86
11 Luke GunnEnglandMen10979.7083.62720101.0013713.70-40-4.00
24 Amy JenningsAustralia 2121/U Women66510.8392.8641230.508914.83-24-4.00
13 Alicia Smith-HardingSouth Africa 2121/U Women9626.8951.2491880.8910111.22-39-4.33
Beth UnwinEnglandWomen7537.5758.2471460.868412.00-31-4.43
18 GuruprasadSingapore 2121/U Men6437.1758.1181230.507011.67-27-4.50
1 Rajiv ChandrasekarSingaporeMen7679.5784.8171440.579914.14-32-4.57
17 Jacinta SavageNew ZealandWomen7344.8647.2261460.86669.43-32-4.57
9 Madison CurranNew Zealand 2121/U Women8202.5020.83151681.00587.25-38-4.75
Dhanush BhaskarIndiaMen10555.5041.35142040.4010510.50-50-5.00
44 Sara DimmockEngland 2121/U Women4297.2555.773830.754912.25-20-5.00
Sophie WilliamsonEngland 2121/U Women7608.5764.5271440.579713.86-37-5.29
5 Karthikeyan SubramanianSingaporeMen7659.2991.5521410.1410314.71-38-5.43
8 Robert SheadEnglandMen362.0016.675631.00248.00-18-6.00
30 Rebecca BurnsNew ZealandWomen6183.0021.18111281.33549.00-36-6.00
38 Victoria ArmstrongEngland 2121/U Women9717.8961.2161880.8912614.00-55-6.11
37 Hollie StannardEngland 2121/U Women7659.2967.7151450.7110815.43-43-6.14
23 Skye BowdenNew ZealandWomen7415.8651.2591430.438512.14-44-6.29
77 Amila RatnayakaSri LankaMen5153.0023.4410830.60479.40-32-6.40
1 Saqib NazirUAEMen7304.2935.7191440.577510.71-45-6.43
4 Tony ChisholmSingaporeMen6305.0044.7871261.006911.50-39-6.50
49 Aryan Jeetendra AgrawalSingapore 2121/U Men3103.3323.265651.673010.00-20-6.67
8 Monique FerreiraSouth Africa 2121/U Women7578.1467.86111420.2910515.00-48-6.86
24 Kelsy-Ann MostertSouth Africa 2121/U Women9303.3330.30151840.449210.22-62-6.89
18 Ryan DowseAustralia 2121/U Men100.0000100.0077.00-7-7.00
4 Natasha MichaelUAEWomen8587.2559.1881620.2511414.25-56-7.00
29 Sandeep MayannaIndiaMen6345.6744.1641240.677712.83-43-7.17
15 Katie WintertonEnglandWomen8455.6358.4491650.6310713.38-62-7.75
47 Santhosh AnandIndiaMen177.0058.330200.001515.00-8-8.00
8 Chaya MughalUAEWomen8536.6355.21151740.5011714.63-64-8.00
33 Haresh de SilvaSri LankaMen2-4-2.00-14.815421.00126.00-16-8.00
41 Ellie BradburyEngland 2121/U Women5112.2017.1971020.405210.40-41-8.20
1 Quintin LubbeSouth AfricaMen7294.1431.52121450.718812.57-59-8.43
34 Michael GallearEngland 2121/U Men7426.0055.2661430.4310114.43-59-8.43
32 Mohammed AtherEngland 2121/U Men8455.6345.4561630.3811314.13-68-8.50
7 Abhinav ChintamaniSingaporeMen7344.8636.56111430.439413.43-60-8.57
6 Ramveer RaiUAEMen7263.7126.80151440.578612.29-60-8.57
9 Esha OzaUAEWomen8425.2541.58131630.3811113.88-69-8.63
09 Mohamad Fikri Makram B wan MMalaysiaMen691.5011.69121250.836110.17-52-8.67
43 Alice BairdEngland 2121/U Women4174.2534.697820.505213.00-35-8.75
12 Ash-Lee TarrSouth Africa 2121/U Women8648.0072.7371640.5013416.75-70-8.75
21 Mohd Nazril Bin Abd RahmanMalaysiaMen7355.0045.4581430.439914.14-64-9.14
17 Anand Prabhu MathivananSingaporeMen6223.6732.3571261.007712.83-55-9.17
4 Kayla FerreiraSouth Africa 2121/U Women8334.1334.38161640.5010713.38-74-9.25
20 Natalie RowbottomEnglandWomen5214.2031.8261020.406813.60-47-9.40
15 Nicholas Arvin SinghamSingapore 2121/U Men6305.0038.9691240.679115.17-61-10.17
14 Derek Michael DuraisingamMalaysiaMen6142.3320.5991240.677612.67-62-10.33
32 Dhivendran MorganMalaysiaMen6142.3320.5991230.507712.83-63-10.50
23 Dev Narayan ChawlaSingapore 2121/U Men661.008.00111250.836911.50-63-10.50
14 Venugopal SwamySingaporeMen7385.4338.00151410.1411416.29-76-10.86
1 Kavisha KumariUAEWomen8162.0015.53141630.3810312.88-87-10.88
4 Nathan HowellEnglandMen3217.0058.333620.675418.00-33-11.00
Milind PunjaIndiaMen100.0000100.001111.00-11-11.00
24 Muhamad Syahadat Bin RamliMalaysiaMen7385.4341.76121420.2911516.43-77-11.00
11 Kim BekkerSouth AfricaWomen492.2516.987830.755413.50-45-11.25
25 Muhammad Wafiq Irfan Bin ZarbaniMalaysiaMen8-34-4.25-31.48231660.75577.13-91-11.38
8 Marlene GriebSouth AfricaWomen3103.3320.008620.674515.00-35-11.67
1 Monique BrummerSouth Africa 2121/U Women9171.8914.05191840.4412814.22-111-12.33
26 Henry HoweldEngland 2121/U Men5173.4027.4291010.207915.80-62-12.40
8 Mohd Shukri Bin Abdul RahimMalaysiaMen3124.0034.293620.675016.67-38-12.67
28 Ashleigh JonesSouth Africa 2121/U Women6345.6750.0071220.3311018.33-76-12.67
1 Yathish ChannappaIndiaMen4-12-3.00-24.498830.75399.75-51-12.75
9 Umar ShahUAEMen4-1-0.25-1.899820.505413.50-55-13.75
7 Danielle GreylingSouth Africa 2121/U Women6233.8328.0591220.3311318.83-90-15.00
10 Thomas BrotherhoodEnglandMen492.2515.529830.757117.75-62-15.50
6 Namitha D'SouzaUAEWomen6-17-2.83-23.61151220.337612.67-93-15.50
3 Humaira TasneemUAEWomen8263.2528.57111740.5015118.88-125-15.63
Tessa BruynsEnglandWomen3186.0056.252600.006622.00-48-16.00
75 Mohd Suharril Fetri Bin ShuibMalaysiaMen3134.3337.144620.676220.67-49-16.33
6 S Kothai AravindhanSingapore 2121/U Men6152.5018.5271220.3311318.83-98-16.33
12 V ThanihaasalamSingapore 2121/U Men4123.0026.675810.257819.50-66-16.50
3 Sooriya KuppuSingapore 2121/U Men7263.7131.3381410.1414420.57-118-16.86
16 Nachiappan RamuSingapore 2121/U Men7243.4327.2791410.1414320.43-119-17.00
Joanne-Lyn GreavesEnglandWomen3-5-1.67-15.155610.334715.67-52-17.33
17 Venkata Aditya SuravarvarapuSingapore 2121/U Men341.339.304610.335618.67-52-17.33
26 Muhammad Fitri Bin Mohd ShamMalaysiaMen7-39-5.57-39.80211410.148612.29-125-17.86
29 Harinderjit SinghMalaysiaMen111.0012.500200.002020.00-19-19.00
69 Joshua Harikaran PooranakaranSingapore 2121/U Men6-8-1.33-10.81111210.1710617.67-114-19.00
03 Vineet SumanSingaporeMen4-20-5.00-37.7410830.755814.50-78-19.50
19 Holly YoudanEnglandWomen3-9-3.00-22.506610.335217.33-61-20.33
10 Roopa NagrajUAEWomen2-10-5.00-47.625410.503115.50-41-20.50
09 Hariharan KrishnamurthySingaporeMen4-16-4.00-32.009810.256716.75-83-20.75
15 Prachi KumarUAEWomen1-5-5.00-55.562200.001616.00-21-21.00
14 Fatimah AhsanUAEWomen1-12-12.00-100.003211.0099.00-21-21.00
9 Anerike JacobsSouth Africa 2121/U Women3-5-1.67-12.827600.005819.33-63-21.00
18 Srikanth RamaswamySingaporeMen3-22-7.33-68.758600.004414.67-66-22.00
19 Hamza Ahmed KhanSingapore 2121/U Men4-17-4.25-34.6910800.007218.00-89-22.25
5 Parthan MuralidharanSingapore 2121/U Men6101.6716.1381210.1715425.67-144-24.00
84 Mohd Anwar Bin ArudinMalaysiaMen3-40-13.33-100.0011600.004816.00-88-29.33
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average