Opens - Indoor Cricket World Cup - 2017 - Opens World Cup - Dubai - Women - Statistics

PlayerTeamDivisionGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
5 Jude ColemanAustraliaWomen78412.00102.44314182.57-27-3.8611115.86
11 Kylie RattrayAustraliaWomen58216.40134.4321081.6071.407515.00
6 Ashleigh DobleAustraliaWomen914716.33125.64318131.44182.0012914.33
12 Laura ShawAustraliaWomen77811.1493.98414142.0060.867210.29
2 Meagan DixonAustraliaWomen56913.80111.29210102.00193.805010.00
9 Briony PolkinghorneAustraliaWomen710515.00114.1351471.00415.86649.14
7 Nicole MartinAustraliaWomen813016.25120.37316121.50577.13739.13
14 Lauren HeapsNew ZealandWomen44310.7586.002871.75112.75328.00
10 Neisha IlesAustraliaWomen77711.00100.0041460.86233.29547.71
8 Stacey OatesAustraliaWomen610016.67142.8601261.00589.67427.00
90 Krystal OppermannAustraliaWomen711115.86120.6511481.14628.86497.00
11 Melissa HansenNew ZealandWomen89211.5090.20816121.50455.63475.88
4 Dulane CarsonAustraliaWomen79213.14112.2041491.29547.71385.43
14 Niki PatelEnglandWomen88710.8882.86516101.25455.63425.25
2 Hayleigh WheelerSouth AfricaWomen1011211.2088.1962090.90616.10515.10
27 Danielle MontagueAustraliaWomen56012.00109.0911051.00367.20244.80
99 Gemma KrebsNew ZealandWomen810913.6396.4631660.75729.00374.63
21 Emily MarriottEnglandWomen66811.3394.44312101.67416.83274.50
10 Regina LiliiNew ZealandWomen88410.5092.3131670.88496.13354.38
3 Victoria LindNew ZealandWomen66911.50107.8151281.33477.83223.67
22 Megan SealeSouth AfricaWomen10838.3070.94820101.00626.20212.10
12 Lucille MatthewsNew ZealandWomen79313.29108.1421430.438211.71111.57
Sonet 15 FourieSouth AfricaWomen911713.00100.0051850.5610311.44141.56
49 Nadine MoodleySouth AfricaWomen911512.7898.2991860.6710111.22141.56
19 Roz McNeillNew ZealandWomen7649.1469.5761471.00547.71101.43
Jess WardEnglandWomen77410.5774.7541481.14659.2991.29
18 Ceara ToalEnglandWomen8567.0062.2231691.13465.75101.25
6 Charne GerberSouth AfricaWomen7689.7185.0071440.57608.5781.14
2 Amy RendelNew ZealandWomen88010.0085.1161681.00718.8891.13
16 Jenna HambrookSouth AfricaWomen9596.5658.42818101.11626.89-3-0.33
5 Jess McFadyenNew ZealandWomen45112.75104.081851.255413.50-3-0.75
Rozanne CloeteSouth AfricaWomen6477.8365.28131230.50538.83-6-1.00
2 Heena HotchandaniUAEWomen810212.7599.0381410.1311314.13-11-1.38
24 Dorothy BruwerSouth AfricaWomen1011011.00107.8472060.6012512.50-15-1.50
16 Rosie PenfordEnglandWomen8698.6363.3081640.508310.38-14-1.75
Kay-Leigh TappSouth AfricaWomen4389.5086.364830.754511.25-7-1.75
17 Sarah FogwillEnglandWomen66410.6796.9741240.677512.50-11-1.83
11 Subha SrinivasanUAEWomen6101.6713.33131291.50233.83-13-2.17
19 Amy BathgateSouth AfricaWomen77410.5785.0651430.4310114.43-27-3.86
Beth UnwinEnglandWomen7537.5758.2471460.868412.00-31-4.43
17 Jacinta SavageNew ZealandWomen7344.8647.2261460.86669.43-32-4.57
30 Rebecca BurnsNew ZealandWomen6183.0021.18111281.33549.00-36-6.00
23 Skye BowdenNew ZealandWomen7415.8651.2591430.438512.14-44-6.29
4 Natasha MichaelUAEWomen8587.2559.1881620.2511414.25-56-7.00
15 Katie WintertonEnglandWomen8455.6358.4491650.6310713.38-62-7.75
8 Chaya MughalUAEWomen8536.6355.21151740.5011714.63-64-8.00
9 Esha OzaUAEWomen8425.2541.58131630.3811113.88-69-8.63
20 Natalie RowbottomEnglandWomen5214.2031.8261020.406813.60-47-9.40
1 Kavisha KumariUAEWomen8162.0015.53141630.3810312.88-87-10.88
11 Kim BekkerSouth AfricaWomen492.2516.987830.755413.50-45-11.25
8 Marlene GriebSouth AfricaWomen3103.3320.008620.674515.00-35-11.67
6 Namitha D'SouzaUAEWomen6-17-2.83-23.61151220.337612.67-93-15.50
3 Humaira TasneemUAEWomen8263.2528.57111740.5015118.88-125-15.63
Tessa BruynsEnglandWomen3186.0056.252600.006622.00-48-16.00
Joanne-Lyn GreavesEnglandWomen3-5-1.67-15.155610.334715.67-52-17.33
19 Holly YoudanEnglandWomen3-9-3.00-22.506610.335217.33-61-20.33
10 Roopa NagrajUAEWomen2-10-5.00-47.625410.503115.50-41-20.50
15 Prachi KumarUAEWomen1-5-5.00-55.562200.001616.00-21-21.00
14 Fatimah AhsanUAEWomen1-12-12.00-100.003211.0099.00-21-21.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average